Associazione Culturale Sa Illetta

     Facebook     Google Plus     Youtube     Twitter

a

Giovedì 13 Dicembre 2018

Arrivi - Maratona Canoa 2013

ORDINE DI ARRIVO

 10:15 K2 SM

Numero

società

equipaggio

posizione

punteggi

1

CUS

Lonis francesco- Olivari luca

1

9

119

CUS

Serreli Filippo – Radaelli

2

8

2

CNO

Chiaberge Andrea- Salis Matteo

3

7

3

CUS

Tranza Diego – Figus Marco

4

6

4

CUS

Anedda Bruno – Ibba Giorgio

5

5

 

10:18 K1 SM

Numero

società

equipaggio

posizione

punteggio

6

CKS

Melis Gianluca

1

6

5

CUS

Porceddu Riccardo

2

5

8

CKS

Pacini Sergio

3

4

16

CKS

Vacca Massimo

4

3

37

CUS

Abis Lorenzo

5

2

7

CUS

Frau Marco

6

1

36

CUS

Corda Daniele

7

1

9

CUS

Ambu Alessandro

Non arrivato

 

57

CUS

Loi Simone

ritirato

 

 

10:21 C1 SM

Numero

società

equipaggio

posizione

punteggio

64

CKS

Marino Fabio

Non arrivato

#

69

CKS

Marino Davide

1

6

 

 10:24 K1 JM

Numero

società

equipaggio

posizione

punteggio

78

CKS

Porru Matteo

1

6

79

CKS

Vacca Nicola

2

5

81

CKS

Demurtas Diego

3

4

  

10:27 K1 MM

Numero

società

equipaggio

categoria

posizione

punteggio

86

CUS

Enrico Chiama

(MA)

1

1

85

CUS

Spano Andrea

(MA)

2

1

92

CNO

Simbula Pierfrancesco

(MB)

1

1

90

CNO

Loi Enrico

(MB)

2

1

96

CKS

Fratta Stefano

(MD)

1

1

95

CKS

Caria Pietruccio

(MD)

2

1

101

CKS

Ardau Efisio

(ME)

ritirato

 

102

CNO

Lai Angelo

(ME)

Non arrivato

 

 

 10:30 K2 SF

Numero

società

equipaggio

categoria

posizione

punteggio

103

CNO

Abis Giulia – Sechi Giorgia

 

1

9

120

CNO

Tola Maria Cecilia – Cera Maria Bonaria

 

2

8

 

 10:33 K1 SF

Numero

società

equipaggio

categoria

posizione

punteggio

106

CNO

Saba Valeria

 

1

6

109

CNO

Tiana Ilaria

 

2

5

107

CUS

Carzedda Tatiana

 

3

4

117

CKS

Pintus Ilaria

 

4

3

 

10:39 K1 JF e K1 MF

Numero

società

equipaggio

categoria

posizione

Punteggio

127

CNO

Abis Maria Chiara

JF

1

6

142

CKS

Farci Amanda

JF

2

5

124

CKS

Pitzalis Francesca

JF

3

4

129

CKS

Pintus Chiara

JF

4

3

132

CKS

Roda Elisabeta

(MB)

1

1

139

CNO

Scintu Roberta

(MB)

2

1

141

CNO

Maleddu Rita

(MB)

3

1

131

CNO

Riondino Maria Elena

(MA)

ritirato

 

140

CNO

Flore Maria Cristina

(MC)

ritirato

 

 

10:42 Paracanoa 

Numero

società

equipaggio

posizione

punteggio

143

CKS

Fadda Luigi  (K1A)

1

6

145

CKS

Pani Anna (K1 TA)

1

6

146

CKS

Maris Catalin (V1)

1

6

 

10:45 K1 RM 

Numero

società

equipaggio

 

posizione

punteggio

110

CKS

Cornacchia Lorenzo

 

1

6

171

CKS

Cornacchia Daniele

 

2

5

 

CLASSIFICA SOCIETA’

CKS LE SALINE 77

CUS CAGLIARI 43

CN ORISTANO 44

 

 

 

Scroll to top